Termine SVS 1. und 2. M. 2006/2007 © bh | |||
Nr | Datum | Uhr | |
1 | Do. 03.08.06 | 19.00 | FSG Hofbieber/M (A) |
1 | So. 06.08.06 | 13:15 | SC Soisdorf |
2 | So. 06.08.06 | 15.00 | RSV Margretenhaun |
2 | 11.08., FR | 18:30 | SV Wölf II |
3 | 13.08., SO | 15:00 | SV Michelsromb. (A) |
3 | So. 13.08.06 | 18.00 | TSV Bad Salzschl. (A) |
4 | Fr. 18.08.06 | 18.30 | SV Großenlüder |
4 | 20.08., SO | 15:00 | SG Praforst (A) |
5 | So. 20.08.06 | 15.00 | FSG Wartenberg (A) |
5 | 27.08., SO | 13:15 | SG Eiterf/Leimb.II |
6 | So. 27.08.06 | 15.00 | Borussia Fulda. II |
6 | 01.09., FR | 18:30 | SV Kirchhasel |
7 | 03.09., SO | 13:15 | SG Haunetal II (A) |
7 | So. 03.09.06 | 15.00 | SG Elters/Eckw. (A) |
8 | 08.09., FR | 18:30 | 1. FC Nüsttal |
9 | 10.09., SO | 13:15 | TSV Arzell |
8 | So. 10.09.06 | 15.00 | SG Lahrbach/N. |
10 | 17.09., SO | 15:00 | SG Niederaula/H. II (A) |
9 | So. 17.09.06 | 15.00 | SG Kiebitzgrund (A) |
11 | 24.09., SO | 13:15 | SC Rasdorf |
10 | So. 24.09.06 | 15.00 | TSV Lehnerz II |
12 | 01.10., SO | 15:00 | BW Großentaft (A) |
11 | So. 01.10.06 | 15.00 | TSV Poppenhausen (A) |
12 | Di. 03.10.06 | 15.00 | SG Reulbach |
13 | 08.10., SO | 13:15 | SV Großenbach |
13 | So. 08.10.06 | 15.00 | SG Dipperz |
14 | 15.10., SO | 15:00 | SV Burghaun (A) |
14 | So. 15.10.06 | 15.00 | SV Rothenkirchen (A) |
15 | 20.10., FR | 19:00 | SV Niederjossa |
15 | Sa. 21.10.06 | 16.00 | TSG Mackenzell |
16 | 29.10., SO | 15:00 | SV Wölf II (A) |
16 | So. 29.10.06 | 15.00 | FSG Hofbieber/M |
17 | 05.11., SO | 14:30 | SC Soisdorf (A) |
17 | So. 05.11.06 | 14.30 | RSV Margretenhaun (A) |
18 | 12.11., SO | 12:45 | SV Michelsromb. |
18 | So. 12.11.06 | 14.30 | TSV Bad Salzschl. |
19 | 19.11., SO | 14:30 | SV Kirchhasel (A) |
19 | So. 19.11.06 | 14.45 | SV Großenlüder (A) |
20 | 26.11., SO | 14:30 | SG Praforst |
20 | So. 11.03.07 | 15.00 | FSG Wartenberg |
21 | 18.03., SO | 15:00 | SG Eiterf/Leimb.II (A) |
21 | So. 18.03.07 | 15.00 | Borussia Fulda. II (A) |
22 | 25.03., SO | 13:15 | SG Haunetal II |
22 | So. 25.03.07 | 15.00 | SG Elters/Eckw. |
23 | 01.04., SO | 15:00 | TSV Arzell (A) |
23 | So. 01.04.07 | 15.00 | SG Lahrbach/N. (A) |
24 | 15.04., SO | 13:15 | SG Niederaula/H. II |
24 | So. 15.04.07 | 15.00 | SG Kiebitzgrund |
25 | 22.04., SO | 15:00 | SC Rasdorf (A) |
25 | So. 22.04.07 | 15.00 | TSV Lehnerz II (A) |
26 | 29.04., SO | 13:15 | BW Großentaft |
26 | So. 29.04.07 | 15.00 | TSV Poppenhausen |
27 | 06.05., SO | 15:00 | 1. FC Nüsttal (A) |
27 | So. 06.05.07 | 15.00 | SG Reulbach (A) |
28 | 13.05., SO | 15:00 | SV Großenbach (A) |
28 | So. 13.05.07 | 15.00 | SG Dipperz (A) |
29 | 20.05., SO | 13:15 | SV Burghaun |
29 | So. 20.05.07 | 15.00 | SV Rothenkirchen |
30 | 26.05., SA | 15:30 | SV Niederjossa (A) |
30 | Sa. 26.05.07 | 15.30 | TSG Mackenzell (A) |