Termine SVS
1. und 2. M. 2009/10 © bh |
|
1 |
Sa. 25.07.09 |
17.00 |
SVS - VFL Eiterfeld/L. |
1 |
: |
0 |
1 |
So. 02.08.09 |
13:15 |
SVS II - SV Kirchhasel |
3 |
: |
|
3 |
So. 02.08.09 |
15.00 |
SVS - SV 07 Eschwege |
2 |
: |
1 |
2 |
Fr. 07.08.09 |
19.00 |
SVS II -TSG Mackenzell II |
5 |
: |
1 |
3 |
So. 09.08.09 |
13:15 |
SVS II -SV Großenbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
4 |
So. 09.08.09 |
15.00 |
SVS - TSV 1900 Wabern |
4 |
: |
2 |
2 |
Mi. 12.08.09 |
19.00 |
SVS - Hessen Kassel II |
1 |
: |
|
5 |
Sa. 15.08.09 |
15.30 |
Tuspo
Grebenstein - SVS |
0 |
: |
|
4 |
So. 16.08.09 |
15.00 |
Rasdorfer SC - SVS II |
2 |
: |
2 |
5 |
Fr. 21.08.09 |
18.30 |
SV R/W Burghaun - SVS II |
0 |
: |
2 |
6 |
So. 23.08.09 |
15:00 |
SVS II -SG Niederaula/H. II |
2 |
: |
2 |
7 |
So. 23.08.09 |
15.00 |
TSV
Korbach - SVS |
4 |
: |
0 |
6 |
Mi. 26.08.09 |
19.00 |
SVS - SV Adler Weidenh. |
3 |
: |
1 |
7 |
So. 30.08.09 |
15.00 |
SG Michelsromb./R. - SVS II |
2 |
: |
|
8 |
So. 30.08.09 |
15.00 |
SSV
Sand-SVS |
2 |
: |
0 |
8 |
So. 06.09.09 |
13.15 |
SVS II -SG Praforst |
1 |
: |
1 |
9 |
So. 06.09.09 |
15.00 |
SVS -SV B. Flieden |
0 |
: |
1 |
10 |
Sa. 12.09.09 |
17.30 |
TSV
Grebenhain-SVS |
3 |
: |
3 |
9 |
So. 13.09.09 |
15.00 |
FSV Pfordt - SVS II |
2 |
: |
|
10 |
So. 20.09.09 |
13.15 |
SVS II -SV Niederjossa |
1 |
: |
1 |
11 |
So. 20.09.09 |
15.00 |
SVS -SG Niederaula/H. |
4 |
: |
1 |
12 |
Sa. 26.09.09 |
15.30 |
TSV
Lehnerz-SVS |
3 |
: |
1 |
11 |
So. 27.09.09 |
15.00 |
SC
Soisdorf- SVS II |
2 |
: |
|
13 |
Fr. 02.10.09 |
19.00 |
SVS -RSV Petersberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
12 |
So. 04.10.09 |
15.00 |
SVS II -TSG Schlitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
13 |
Fr. 09.10.09 |
18.30 |
BW Großentaft - SVS II |
3 |
: |
1 |
14 |
So. 11.10.09 |
15:00 |
TSV
Arzell-SVS II |
3 |
: |
1 |
14 |
So. 11.10.09 |
15.00 |
VFB
Süsterfeld-SVS |
2 |
: |
0 |
15 |
So. 25.10.09 |
15.00 |
SV
Roßbach- SVS II |
1 |
: |
1 |
16 |
So. 25.10.09 |
15.00 |
SC
Borussia Fulda-SVS |
1 |
: |
2 |
15 |
Mi. 28.10.09 |
19.00 |
SVS -SG Bad Soden |
2 |
: |
|
16 |
So. 01.11.09 |
14.30 |
SV
Kirchhasel- SVS II |
3 |
: |
1 |
17 |
So. 01.11.09 |
15.30 |
SVS -FSC Lohfelden |
0 |
: |
0 |
17 |
Fr. 06.11.09 |
19:00 |
TSG Mackenzell II - SVS II |
1 |
: |
|
18 |
So. 08.11.09 |
15.30 |
FSV Dörnberg - SVS |
3 |
: |
2 |
19 |
Sa. 14.11.09 |
14.30 |
VFL Eiterfeld/L. - SVS |
0 |
: |
|
18 |
So. 15.11.09 |
14.30 |
SV
Großenbach -SVS II |
0 |
: |
2 |
19 |
So. 22.11.09 |
14.30 |
SVS II - Rasdorfer SC |
4 |
: |
|
20 |
So. 22.11.09 |
14.45 |
Hessen Kassel II - SVS |
2 |
: |
|
21 |
Sa. 28.11.09 |
15.30 |
SV 07 Eschwege - SVS |
0 |
: |
|
26 |
Sa. 20.03.10 |
15.30 |
SV B. Flieden - SVS |
2 |
: |
1 |
22 |
So. 28.03.10 |
13.15 |
SVS II - SG Michelsromb./R. |
|
: |
|
27 |
So. 28.03.10 |
15.00 |
SVS -TSV Grebenhain |
|
: |
|
21 |
Do.01.04.10 |
18.30 |
SG Niederaula/H. II -SVS II |
|
: |
|
20 |
OMo. 5.04.10 |
13.15 |
SVS II - SV R/W Burghaun |
|
: |
|
23 |
OMo. 05.04.10 |
15.00 |
SV Adler Weidenh. - SVS |
|
: |
|
23 |
So. 11.04.10 |
15.00 |
SG
Praforst -SVS II |
|
: |
|
28 |
So. 11.04.10 |
15.00 |
SG Niederaula/H. - SVS |
|
: |
|
24 |
Mi. 14.04.10 |
19.00 |
SVS -TSV Korbach |
|
: |
|
24 |
So. 18.04.10 |
13.15 |
SVS II - FSV Pfordt |
|
: |
|
29 |
So. 18.04.10 |
15.00 |
SVS -TSV Lehnerz |
|
: |
|
25 |
Mi. 21.04.10 |
19.00 |
SVS -SSV Sand |
|
: |
|
30 |
Sa. 24.04.10 |
17.30 |
RSV Petersberg - SVS |
|
: |
|
25 |
So. 25.04.10 |
15.00 |
SV
Niederjossa -SVS II |
|
: |
|
26 |
So. 02.05.10 |
13.15 |
SVS II - SC Soisdorf |
|
: |
|
31 |
So.02.05.10 |
15.00 |
SVS -VFB Süsterfeld |
|
: |
|
22 |
Mi. 05.05.10 |
19.00 |
SVS -Tuspo Grebenstein |
|
: |
|
32 |
Sa. 08.05.10 |
15.30 |
SG Bad Soden - SVS |
|
: |
|
27 |
So. 09.05.10 |
15.00 |
TSG
Schlitz -SVS II |
|
: |
|
33 |
Mi. 12.05.10 |
18.30 |
TSV 1900 Wabern - SVS |
|
: |
|
28 |
So. 16.05.10 |
13.15 |
SVS II - TSV Arzell |
|
: |
|
34 |
So. 16.05.10 |
15.00 |
SVS - SC Borussia Fulda |
|
: |
|
35 |
Sa. 22.05.10 |
15.30 |
FSC Lohfelden - SVS |
|
: |
|
29 |
So. 23.05.10 |
15.00 |
SVS II - BW Großentaft |
|
: |
|
36 |
Sa. 29.05.10 |
15.30 |
SVS - FSV Dörnberg |
|
: |
|
30 |
So. 30.05.10 |
13.15 |
SVS II - SV Roßbach |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|