Verbandsliga Hessen Nord 2012/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarungen
Stand: 11.07.12/24.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffelkennung |
340060 |
|
aktualisiert: 03.03.13 |
|
|
|
© bh |
|
|
|
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag,
03.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVS-Spiele (wählen) |
|
|
1 |
5 |
19:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
1 |
9 |
19:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SC Willingen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
nach
der Winterpause |
|
|
1 |
3 |
15:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag,
04.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
16:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
16:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SSV Sand |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 05.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
TSV Korbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
16:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch
08.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
19:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
19:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
19:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
19:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
19:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SV Steinbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag 09.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
19:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
19:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SV Neuhof |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
19:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
Melsunger FV |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag
11.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
25 |
15:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SV Korbach |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
16:30 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 12.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SV Steinbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
17:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SSV Sand |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
17:30 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
15:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 15.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
19:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 18.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
15:30 |
SSV Sand |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
15:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
15:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
Melsunger FV |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
16:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
36 |
16:00 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
15:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SC Willingen |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 19.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SV Neuhof |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch
22.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
19:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
19:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
TSV Korbach |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
19:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SV Steinbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
in Neuental-Waltersbrück |
|
|
5 |
45 |
19:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag 23.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
19:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
19:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SSV Sand |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
19:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
19:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
19:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag
25.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
16:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
16:00 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 26.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
6 |
46 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SV Neuhof |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
48 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
Melsunger FV |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SC Willingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
15:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
15:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
53 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag
31.08.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
63 |
18:30 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SSV Sand |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag
01..09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
7 |
62 |
16:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
57 |
16:30 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
TSV Korbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
59 |
16:30 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
16:30 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 02..09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
56 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
58 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SV Steinbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 05.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
8 |
66 |
19:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 08.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
65 |
15:30 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SC Willingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
15:30 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
15:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
72 |
16:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
67 |
17:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
71 |
17:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SV Neuhof |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 09.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
64 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
Melsunger FV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
68 |
15:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag 13.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
19:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag 14.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
74 |
19:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SV Steinbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 15.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
14:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
Melsunger FV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Heimrecht getauscht |
|
|
9 |
77 |
15:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
75 |
15:30 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
16:30 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 16.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
9 |
73 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
76 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
79 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SSV Sand |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
80 |
15:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag 21.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
90 |
19:00 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SC Willingen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 22.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
88 |
15:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
86 |
16:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 23.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
83 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
84 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
85 |
15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
87 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SV Neuhof |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
Melsunger FV |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag
29.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
11 |
92 |
15:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
95 |
15:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SSV Sand |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
15:30 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SV Steinbach |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
93 |
16:30 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
94 |
16:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 30.09.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
91 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
96 |
15:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
97 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
TSV Korbach |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 03.10.2012
(Achtung: Rückrunden SPT) |
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
21 |
181 |
15:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
182 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SSV Sand |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
183 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
184 |
15:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
185 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
186 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
187 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
188 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SV Steinbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 06.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
104 |
15:30 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
15:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SC Willingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
108 |
15:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
103 |
16:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SV Neuhof |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 07.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100 |
15:30 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
12 |
101 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
102 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
105 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
Melsunger FV |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
107 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 13.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
113 |
15:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
TSV Korbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
116 |
15:30 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
110 |
16:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
16:30 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SV Steinbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
115 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 14.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
13 |
109 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SV Neuhof |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
111 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SSV Sand |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
112 |
15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
117 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag 19.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
120 |
19:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 20.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
122 |
15:30 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SC Willingen |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
126 |
15:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 21.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
14 |
119 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
121 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
Melsunger FV |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
123 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
15:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
125 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag
27.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
15:30 |
SC Willingen |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 28.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
129 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
TSV Korbach |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
133 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
15 |
135 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SV Neuhof |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 03.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
137 |
14:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
Melsunger FV |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
142 |
14:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
144 |
14:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SSV Sand |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 04.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
136 |
14:30 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
139 |
14:30 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
140 |
14:30 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag 09.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
152 |
19:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 10.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
149 |
14:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
150 |
14:30 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
148 |
15:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 11.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
17 |
145 |
14:30 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
TSV Korbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
146 |
14:30 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SV Steinbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
147 |
14:30 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
151 |
14:30 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SV Neuhof |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
153 |
14:30 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 17.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
157 |
14:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
158 |
14:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 18.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
154 |
14:45 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
155 |
14:45 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
156 |
14:45 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SV Neuhof |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
159 |
14:45 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
18 |
160 |
14:45 |
SSV Sand |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
161 |
14:45 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SV Steinbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag
24.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
168 |
14:30 |
SC Willingen |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
165 |
16:30 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 25.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
163 |
14:45 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
164 |
14:45 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SSV Sand |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
167 |
14:45 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
169 |
14:45 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 01.12.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
20 |
179 |
14:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SC Willingen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
176 |
14:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
173 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 02.12.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
178 |
14:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Winterpause |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 02.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200 |
15:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
205 |
15:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 03.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
23 |
204 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
206 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SC Willingen |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 09.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
210 |
17:00 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SV Neuhof |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
213 |
15:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 10.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
24 |
208 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
209 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
211 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
215 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SC Willingen |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 23.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
26 |
229 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 24.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
232 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
233 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SC Willingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
234 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
TSV Korbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Heimrecht getauscht |
|
|
|
|
Gründonnerstag
28.03.2013 24.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
195 |
19:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
131 |
19:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
5 |
: |
0 |
ausg. am 27.10. und 13.3.13 |
|
|
24 |
214 |
19:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
1 |
: |
1 |
ausgef. am 10.3. |
|
|
|
|
Oster-Samstag
30.03.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
15 |
132 |
14:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
2 |
: |
0 |
ausg. am 27.10. |
|
|
21 |
189 |
14:30 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
TSV Korbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
abg. am 3.10. u. 24.2.13 |
|
|
24 |
216 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
Melsunger FV |
1 |
: |
2 |
ausgef. am 10.3. |
|
|
16 |
138 |
16:30 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SC Willingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 3.11 |
|
|
|
|
Oster-Montag 01.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
15:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SSV Sand |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
192 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
193 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
15:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
196 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
197 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SC Willingen |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
198 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
TSV Korbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag 04.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
175 |
17:45 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
2 |
: |
0 |
abges. am 2.12. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 06.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
236 |
15:30 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SSV Sand |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
237 |
16:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
241 |
15:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 07.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
27 |
235 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
238 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
239 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
240 |
15:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
242 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SV Steinbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 10.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
141 |
19:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
1 |
: |
3 |
abges. am 3.11 |
|
|
15 |
130 |
19:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SV Steinbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
ausg. am 27.10.u.8.12. |
|
|
26 |
226 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
3 |
: |
0 |
abges. am 24.3. |
|
|
|
|
Freitag 12.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
202 |
20:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
3 |
: |
0 |
abges. am 3.3. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 13.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
245 |
15:30 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
248 |
15:30 |
SSV Sand |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
252 |
15:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
Melsunger FV |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
251 |
16:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SC Willingen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 14.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
28 |
244 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
247 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
249 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
250 |
15:00 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
246 |
19:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SV Neuhof |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 17.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
171 |
19:00 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
TSV Korbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 24.11. |
|
|
20 |
180 |
19:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
Melsunger FV |
2 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 1.12. |
|
|
16 |
143 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
abges. am 4.11.u. 24.2.13 neu Mi.17.4.13 19 Uhr |
22 |
190 |
15:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
0 |
: |
1 |
ausg. am 1.4. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 20.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
254 |
15:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SSV Sand |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
257 |
15:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
259 |
16:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
261 |
16:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
TSV Korbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 21.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
253 |
15:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
29 |
255 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
258 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
260 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SV Steinbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
256 |
18:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 24.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
172 |
18:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
0 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 2.12. |
|
|
19 |
166 |
19:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
ausg. am 24.11. |
|
|
23 |
203 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
2 |
: |
5 |
abges. am 3.3. |
|
|
20 |
177 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
2 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 2.12. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 27.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
266 |
15:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
270 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
Melsunger FV |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 28.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
262 |
15:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
263 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
264 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
265 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
268 |
15:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
267 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dienstag 30.04.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
224 |
19:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
SV Steinbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
25 |
217 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
25 |
218 |
15:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SSV Sand |
1 |
: |
5 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
25 |
220 |
15:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
25 |
222 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
4 |
: |
1 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
25 |
223 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
3 |
: |
3 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
25 |
225 |
15:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
TSV Korbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
221 |
15:30 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
3 |
: |
1 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 04.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
31 |
273 |
16:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SV Neuhof |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
17:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
278 |
15:30 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SV Steinbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
279 |
15:30 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
TSV Korbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
275 |
15:30 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 05.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
271 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
272 |
15:00 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
SSV Sand |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
274 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
276 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 08.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
1 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 3.3. neu Mi.8.5. |
|
|
24 |
212 |
18:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
2 |
: |
0 |
ausgef. am 9.3. |
|
|
18 |
162 |
18:30 |
SC Willingen |
- |
Melsunger FV |
0 |
: |
1 |
abges am 17.11. und 10.4. |
|
|
25 |
219 |
18:30 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
SPT 25 abges.am 16./17.3. |
|
|
26 |
230 |
19:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 23.3. |
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 09.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
174 |
17:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
SV Neuhof |
0 |
: |
0 |
abges. am 2.12. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 11.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
32 |
282 |
16:00 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
284 |
15:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
285 |
15:30 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
288 |
15:00 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
Melsunger FV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag 12.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
280 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
281 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
SSV Sand |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
32 |
283 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
286 |
15:00 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
287 |
15:00 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
SC Willingen |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dienstag 14.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
269 |
18:30 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SC Willingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
ausg. am 27.4. |
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch 15.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
227 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
abges. am 24.3. |
|
|
23 |
207 |
19:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
Melsunger FV |
5 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 3.3. |
|
|
26 |
228 |
19:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SV Neuhof |
0 |
: |
0 |
abges. am 23.3. |
|
|
|
|
Freitag 17.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
243 |
19:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
TSV Korbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
ausgef. am 5.4. |
|
|
|
|
Samstag 18.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
170 |
16:00 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
SV Steinbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
abges. am 24.11. und 30.3. |
|
|
23 |
201 |
15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
SV Neuhof |
5 |
: |
2 |
abges. am 3.3. |
|
|
26 |
231 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
5 |
abges. am 23.3. |
|
|
|
|
Pfingstmontag 20.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
289 |
15:00 |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
- |
KSV Hessen KS II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
290 |
15:00 |
Melsunger FV |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
291 |
15:00 |
SC Willingen |
- |
SV Neuhof |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
292 |
15:00 |
OSC Vellmar II |
- |
FC Eichenzell |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
293 |
15:00 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
SV 07 Eschwege |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
294 |
15:00 |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
- |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
295 |
15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
nach
oben |
|
|
33 |
296 |
15:00 |
FSV Dörnberg |
- |
SV Steinbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
297 |
15:00 |
SSV Sand |
- |
TSV Korbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag 25.05.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
298 |
15:30 |
TSV Korbach |
- |
SV Buchonia Flieden II |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
299 |
15:30 |
SV Steinbach |
- |
SSV Sand |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
300 |
15:30 |
Tuspo Grebenstein |
- |
FSV Dörnberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
301 |
15:30 |
SG Gilsa/Jesb/Waltersb |
- |
SV Weidenhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
302 |
15:30 |
SV 07 Eschwege |
- |
1.FC Schwalmstadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
303 |
15:30 |
FC Eichenzell |
- |
TSV Lehnerz |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
304 |
15:30 |
SV Neuhof |
- |
OSC Vellmar II |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
305 |
15:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld |
- |
SC Willingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
306 |
15:30 |
KSV Hessen KS II |
- |
Melsunger FV |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abstiegs-Relegation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hessischer
Fussball-Verband |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verbandsliga
Nord Saison:
2012 / 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
nach
oben |
|
|
Klassenleiter
und Regionalbeauftrager Fulda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erhard Zink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|