Aktuelle Tabelle und
Ergebnisse unserer 2. Mannschaft |
||||||||||||||
|
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord 2018/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
© bh |
||||||
|
Stand: 05.05.2019 |
|
Sp. |
s |
u |
n |
Tore |
Diff. |
Pkt. |
|||||
|
1 |
SG Eiterfeld/Lei |
|
26 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
85 |
: |
29 |
56 |
62 |
||
|
2 |
SG Aulatal |
26 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
62 |
: |
14 |
48 |
59 |
|||
|
3 |
ESV Weiterode |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
53 |
: |
24 |
29 |
49 |
|||
|
4 |
ESV Hönebach |
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
49 |
: |
35 |
14 |
46 |
|||
|
5 |
FSG Bebra |
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
55 |
: |
35 |
20 |
41 |
|||
|
6 |
SG Dittlofrod/Kö |
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
44 |
: |
36 |
8 |
40 |
|||
|
7 |
FSG Hohenroda |
26 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
44 |
: |
53 |
-9 |
39 |
|||
|
8 |
Rasdorfer SC |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
39 |
: |
46 |
-7 |
39 |
|||
|
9 |
SG Meckl./Mec |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
46 |
: |
48 |
-2 |
38 |
|||
|
10 |
SV Steinbach II |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
53 |
: |
54 |
-1 |
35 |
|||
|
11 |
SG Heineb/Ost |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
49 |
: |
57 |
-8 |
31 |
|||
|
12 |
SG Niederaula/ |
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
36 |
: |
47 |
-11 |
29 |
|||
|
13 |
SG Haunetal |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
31 |
: |
56 |
-25 |
25 |
|||
|
14 |
SV Niederjossa |
|
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
25 |
: |
53 |
-28 |
23 |
||
|
15 |
SG Rotenburg/L |
|
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
37 |
: |
65 |
-28 |
18 |
||
|
16 |
SG Sorga/Kath |
|
26 |
4 |
2 |
20 |
29 |
: |
85 |
-56 |
14 |
||
|
26. SPT |
|||||||||||||
201 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
: |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
7 |
: |
0 |
|||||||
202 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
FSG Hohenroda |
: |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|||||||
203 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Heineb/Osterb. |
: |
Rasdorfer SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
|||||||
204 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
: |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|||||||
205 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh |
: |
FSG Bebra |
1 |
: |
3 |
|||||||
206 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
: |
SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|||||||
207 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
: |
SG Niederaula/Kerspenh |
3 |
: |
0 |
|||||||
208 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
: |
SV Niederjossa |
2 |
: |
2 |
|||||||
27. SPT |
||||||||||||||
211 |
05.05.2019 13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
: |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
3 |
|||||||
209 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
: |
ESV Weiterode |
1 |
: |
2 |
|||||||
210 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
: |
SG Heineb/Osterb. |
0 |
: |
5 |
|||||||
212 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Niederjossa |
: |
FSG Hohenroda |
2 |
: |
1 |
|||||||
213 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Niederaula/Kerspen |
: |
SG Haunetal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|||||||
214 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei. |
: |
ESV Hönebach |
0 |
: |
6 |
|||||||
215 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh |
: |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
3 |
: |
5 |
|||||||
216 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
: |
FSG Bebra |
3 |
: |
2 |
|||||||
28. SPT |
||||||||||||||
217 |
12.05.2019 13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
: |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
: |
|||||||||
218 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Heineb/Osterb. |
: |
ESV Weiterode |
: |
|||||||||
219 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
: |
Rasdorfer SC |
: |
|||||||||
220 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
: |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
: |
|||||||||
221 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
: |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh |
: |
|||||||||
222 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
: |
SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei. |
: |
|||||||||
223 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
FSG Hohenroda |
: |
SG Niederaula/Kerspenh |
: |
|||||||||
224 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
: |
SV Niederjossa |
: |
|||||||||
29. SPT |
||||||||||||||
225 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
: |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
: |
|||||||||
226 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Niederjossa |
: |
SV Steinbach II |
: |
|||||||||
227 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Niederaula/Kerspen |
: |
SG Aulatal |
: |
|||||||||
228 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
FSG Hohenroda |
: |
SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei. |
: |
|||||||||
229 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh |
: |
SG Haunetal |
: |
|||||||||
230 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
: |
ESV Hönebach |
: |
|||||||||
231 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
Rasdorfer SC |
: |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
: |
|||||||||
232 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Heineb/Osterb. |
: |
FSG Bebra |
: |
|||||||||