|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse der
2. Mannschaft des SVS B Liga
Hünfeld/Hersfeld 2002/2003 |
|
2.M. B.-Kl.Hünfeld 2002/2003 -Zu
Hause/Auswärts- c bh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
bh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stand:aktuell |
Spiele |
Tore |
G-tore |
Siege |
Unend. |
N-lagen |
Punkte |
Tordiff. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr |
Datum |
|
Zu Hause |
Erg. |
Auswärts |
Erg. |
Torschützen SVS |
|
Zu Hause |
16 |
75 |
10 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
44 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fr.09.08.02 |
18.30 |
0 |
|
|
|
Sargenzell |
0 |
: |
1 |
H.Bott |
|
Auswärts |
16 |
36 |
17 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
29 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
So.11.08.02 |
13.15 |
0 |
|
|
|
Heringen II |
0 |
: |
8 |
H.Bott(3), A.Helmke,
C.Pieczkowski, Zentgraf, O.Heimrich, P.Ritz |
|
Gesamt |
32 |
111 |
27 |
21 |
10 |
1 |
73 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
So.18.08.02 |
15.00 |
Dammersbach/N. |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott (2), K.Mörmel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fr.23.08.02 |
18.30 |
0 |
|
|
|
Wölfershausen |
0 |
: |
5 |
H.Bott (3), A.Helmke,
T.Zentgraf |
|
2.M. B.-Kl.Hünfeld 2002/2003 - Vorrunde/Rückrunde - c bh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
So.25.08.02 |
15.00 |
Heimboldshausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott, P. Ritz |
|
Stand:aktuell |
Spiele |
Tore |
G-tore |
Siege |
Unend. |
N-lagen |
Punkte |
Tordiff. |
|
2002/2003 |
c bh |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fr.30.08.02 |
18.30 |
Mackenzell II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A. Helmke, T. Böckner |
|
Vorrunde |
16 |
59 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
38 |
48 |
|
Unsere Torschützen |
|
Die Torschützen der Liga |
|
7 |
So.01.09.02 |
13.15 |
Eiterfeld/L. II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Zentgraf (2), P.Ritz,
A.Steinmetz |
|
Rückrunde |
16 |
52 |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
35 |
36 |
|
Stand: |
|
|
10.06.03 |
|
|
8 |
So.08.09.02 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Michelsrombach |
1 |
: |
1 |
H.Bott |
|
Gesamt |
32 |
111 |
27 |
21 |
10 |
1 |
73 |
84 |
|
Bott, Hartmut |
50 |
|
Bott, Hartmut, SVS II |
50 |
|
9 |
So.15.09.02 |
13.15 |
Kleinensee |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Zentgraf (2),H.Bott
(4),A.Helmke, A.Günther |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ritz, Patrik |
18 |
|
Roth, Nüsttal |
40 |
|
10 |
So.22.09.02 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Großentaft |
2 |
: |
2 |
P.Ritz, Frohnapfel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zentgraf, Thorsten |
10 |
|
Limburg, Widdershausen |
30 |
|
11 |
So.29.09.02 |
15.00 |
Rückers |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott (2), P.Ritz, T.Heim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helmke, Andreas |
7 |
|
Stöger, Dammersbach |
27 |
|
12 |
Do.03.10.02 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Nüsttal |
0 |
: |
1 |
P. Ritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frohnapfel, Michael |
7 |
|
Körbel, Michelsrombach |
23 |
|
13 |
So.06.10.02 |
15.00 |
Ausbach II |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott (5),P.Ritz,
T.Zentgraf, K.Mörmel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heimrich, Olaf |
3 |
|
Ritz, Patrik |
18 |
|
14 |
So.13.10.02 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Lengers |
1 |
: |
1 |
H.Bott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Günther, Andreas |
3 |
|
Werner, Heimboldshausen |
17 |
|
15 |
Fr.18.10.02 |
18.30 |
Widdershausen |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott (4), T.Zentgraf (2),
P.Ritz (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mörmel, Klaus |
2 |
|
Weber, Rudolphshan |
16 |
|
16 |
Sa. 19.04.03 |
15.30 |
0 |
|
|
|
Rudolphshan |
1 |
: |
1 |
H.Bott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heim, Thomas |
2 |
|
Blum, Eiterfeld II |
16 |
|
17 |
So.09.03.03 |
15.00 |
Sargenzell |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott (4),
P.Ritz,O.Heimrich, A.Günther, T.Heim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Böckner, Thomas |
2 |
|
Renner, Ausbach II |
13 |
|
18 |
So.17.11.02 |
14.30 |
Heringen II |
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H.Bott (3), P.Ritz (2),
H.Schmitt, A.Günther, A.Helmke, T.Böckner, M.Frohnapfel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinmetz, Andreas |
1 |
|
Weiß, Großentaft |
12 |
|
19 |
So.24.11.02 |
14.30 |
0 |
|
|
|
Dammersbach/N. |
2 |
: |
2 |
H.Bott (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schmitt, Heiko |
1 |
|
Schön, Mackenzell |
11 |
|
20 |
So.01.12.02 |
14.00 |
Wölfershausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Wertung für SVS, da Gast
nicht angetreten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pieczkowski, Claus |
1 |
|
Krieg, Großentaft |
11 |
|
21 |
Fr. 04.04.03 |
18.30 |
0 |
|
|
|
Heimboldshausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
M.Frohnapfel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krakert, Christian |
1 |
|
Heimroth, Mackenzell II |
8 |
|
22 |
So.16.03.03 |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
Mackenzell II |
1 |
: |
5 |
H.Bott (2), P.Ritz,
M.Frohnapfel, A. Helmke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fladung, Nüsttal |
8 |
|
23 |
So. 23.03.03 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Eiterfeld/L. II |
0 |
: |
1 |
H. Bott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
So. 30.03.03 |
15.00 |
Michelsrombach |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M.Frohnapfel, P.Ritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
So. 06.04.03 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Kleinensee |
2 |
: |
2 |
H. Bott, P.Ritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungstore |
3 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
So. 13.04.03 |
15.00 |
Großentaft |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Frohnapfel, A.Helmke,
H.Bott(E), P.Ritz, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eigentor Gegner |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
So. 27.04.03 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Rückers |
3 |
: |
1 |
P.Ritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
So. 04.05.03 |
16.00 |
Nüsttal |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
O.Heimrich (E), P. Ritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
So. 11.05.03 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Ausbach II |
3 |
: |
3 |
H.Bott (2), M.Frohnapfel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
So. 18.05.03 |
15.00 |
Lengers |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
C. Krakert, H.Bott (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
So. 25.05.03 |
15.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
Widdershausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
T.Zentgraf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
So. 01.06.03 |
15.00 |
Rudolphshan |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H. Bott (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamt |
75 |
: |
10 |
Gesamt |
17 |
: |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|