DFBnet - Spielplan 20.07.2014 17:10 |
|
Saison : Staffel : 001 KOL Fulda Nord 2014/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Verband :
Hessischer Fußball-Verband Kennung : 340164 |
|
|
|
|
Spielklasse :
051 Kreisoberliga Staffelleiter : Blumhagen, Karl-Heinz |
|
|
|
|
Blumhagen-bebra@t-online.de, 06622-3755 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 02.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
18:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 03.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
13:15 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
13:15 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
15:30 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
1 |
4 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
1 |
7 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
8 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SV Heenes |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
SG Haunetal |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 08.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
19:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
14 |
118 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 10.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
12 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Aulatal |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
13 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
14 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Wildeck |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
15 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
16 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
17 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
FSG Bebra |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
ESV Hönebach |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 15.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
18:45 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
SG Haunetal |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
15 |
132 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 16.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
16:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
3 |
25 |
16:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 17.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
3 |
20 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
22 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
3 |
24 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SV Heenes |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
3 |
26 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
3 |
27 |
|
TSV Ufhausen |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 22.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
18:45 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
4 |
33 |
19:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
4 |
29 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
4 |
30 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Wildeck |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
4 |
31 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
32 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
4 |
34 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
FSG Bebra |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
4 |
36 |
|
SG Sorga/Kathus |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 29.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
18:45 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
37 |
19:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
5 |
38 |
19:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
39 |
19:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
5 |
40 |
19:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
5 |
42 |
19:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Wildeck |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
5 |
43 |
19:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
5 |
44 |
19:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
FSG Bebra |
4 |
: |
5 |
|
5 |
45 |
|
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
6 |
47 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
6 |
48 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
6 |
49 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
6 |
50 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
6 |
51 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
6 |
53 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Haunetal |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
54 |
|
SV Heenes |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 05.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
19:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 06.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SG Aulatal |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 07.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Wildeck |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
7 |
56 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
57 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
7 |
58 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
7 |
59 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
60 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
FSG Bebra |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
7 |
62 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
63 |
|
SV Steinbach II |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 12.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
64 |
19:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SV Heenes |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
8 |
65 |
19:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
8 |
66 |
19:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
8 |
67 |
19:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
8 |
68 |
19:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Haunetal |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
8 |
69 |
19:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
8 |
70 |
19:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
8 |
71 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
8 |
72 |
|
FSV Hohe Luft |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
73 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
9 |
74 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
9 |
75 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
SV Heenes |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
9 |
76 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
9 |
77 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
9 |
78 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SG Haunetal |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
9 |
79 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
9 |
80 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
9 |
81 |
|
ESV Weiterrode |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 20.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
86 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
83 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
10 |
84 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.10. |
10 |
85 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
10 |
87 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
FSG Bebra |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
88 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
90 |
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 27.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
91 |
14:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
96 |
16:30 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
92 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
93 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
11 |
94 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
11 |
95 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
97 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
98 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SV Heenes |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
99 |
|
SG Aulatal |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 02.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
18:30 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
100 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Freitag, 03.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
12 |
102 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
103 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Haunetal |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
12 |
104 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
FSG Bebra |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
12 |
105 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Wildeck |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
12 |
107 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
108 |
|
SC Soisdorf |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 05.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
110 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
SG Aulatal |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
111 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
13 |
112 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
113 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
114 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SV Heenes |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
13 |
115 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
116 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
117 |
|
FSG Bebra |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 10.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SG Wildeck |
2 |
: |
3 |
aus am 21.9. |
|
|
Samstag, 11.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
122 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
14 |
124 |
16:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
119 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Haunetal |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
120 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
14 |
121 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
FSG Bebra |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
14 |
123 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
14 |
125 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
126 |
|
SG Wildeck |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 18.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
16:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 19.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Wildeck |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
15 |
129 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
15 |
130 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SV Heenes |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
15 |
133 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
15 |
135 |
|
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 25.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
142 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
136 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
137 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
16 |
138 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
FSG Bebra |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
16 |
139 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
16 |
140 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
141 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
143 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SG Haunetal |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
16 |
144 |
|
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 31.10.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
160 |
19:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
82 |
19:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
0 |
: |
1 |
aus am 21.9. |
|
|
Samstag, 01.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
149 |
14:30 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
151 |
14:30 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SG Aulatal |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
145 |
14:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Wildeck |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
17 |
146 |
14:30 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
17 |
147 |
14:30 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SV Heenes |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
148 |
14:30 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
17 |
150 |
14:30 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
17 |
152 |
14:30 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
153 |
|
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 07.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
157 |
19:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
154 |
14:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
18 |
155 |
14:30 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
SV Heenes |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
18 |
156 |
14:30 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
18 |
158 |
14:30 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Haunetal |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
159 |
14:30 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
161 |
14:30 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
18 |
162 |
|
ESV Hönebach |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 15.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
168 |
14:45 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
19 |
165 |
15:45 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SG Wildeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
163 |
13:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
FSG Bebra |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
164 |
14:45 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
169 |
14:45 |
SV Heenes |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
171 |
|
SG Haunetal |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
173 |
14:45 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
FSG Bebra |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
174 |
14:45 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
176 |
14:45 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
SG Aulatal |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
177 |
14:45 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
178 |
14:45 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
20 |
179 |
14:45 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
180 |
|
SV Heenes |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 29.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
183 |
14:30 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
187 |
14:30 |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 30.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
181 |
14:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Haunetal |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
21 |
182 |
14:30 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SV Heenes |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
21 |
188 |
14:30 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
21 |
189 |
|
SG Sorga/Kathus |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
Winterpause |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22.02.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
184 |
14:30 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
2 |
: |
1 |
aus am 30.11. |
|
|
Sonntag, 01.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
22 |
195 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Aulatal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
22 |
196 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
198 |
|
TSV Ufhausen |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
13:15 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
23 |
200 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SV Heenes |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
201 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
202 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
203 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Haunetal |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
205 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
23 |
207 |
|
SV Steinbach II |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 14.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
209 |
15:30 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
FSG Bebra |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
24 |
212 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
208 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Wildeck |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
24 |
210 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG
Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
24 |
211 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
24 |
213 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
24 |
215 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
24 |
216 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 21.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
220 |
16:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
217 |
13:15 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SV Heenes |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
218 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
25 |
219 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
25 |
221 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Haunetal |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
222 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
25 |
223 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
ESV Weiterode |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
25 |
224 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
25 |
225 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
226 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
26 |
227 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
FSG Bebra |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
26 |
228 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
229 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
SG Wildeck |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
26 |
230 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Haunetal |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
26 |
231 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
26 |
232 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
233 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
26 |
234 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O-Montag, 06.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
131 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
3 |
: |
0 |
verl. vom 19.10.;aus am 7.12.
aus am 22.2.15 |
21 |
185 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
1 |
: |
0 |
aus am 29.11., aus am 22.2.15 |
22 |
193 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Wildeck |
3 |
: |
3 |
aus am 28.2. |
23 |
206 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
ESV Weiterrode |
2 |
: |
3 |
aus am 8.3.15 |
|
|
Freitag, 10.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
19:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Aulatal |
1 |
: |
3 |
aus am 18.10. |
19 |
166 |
19:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
aus am 16.11. |
22 |
197 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
0 |
: |
0 |
aus am 1.3.15 |
|
|
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
235 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
ESV Weiterode |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
27 |
236 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SV Heenes |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
27 |
237 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
27 |
238 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
27 |
239 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
27 |
240 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
27 |
241 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
27 |
242 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
27 |
243 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 17.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
204 |
16:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenh. |
2 |
: |
1 |
aus am 8.3.15 |
24 |
214 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
abg. am 15.3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
244 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
28 |
245 |
13:15 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
28 |
246 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Wildeck |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
28 |
247 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
28 |
248 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Haunetal |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
28 |
249 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
28 |
250 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
28 |
251 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
28 |
252 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 24.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
167 |
18:30 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SG Aulatal |
2 |
: |
0 |
aus am 16.11. u.4.4. |
19 |
170 |
18:30 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
|
: |
|
aus am 16.11. u.4.4. |
20 |
172 |
18:30 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
aus am 16.11. u.4.4. |
20 |
175 |
18:30 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SG Wildeck |
1 |
: |
5 |
aus am 16.11. u.4.4. |
21 |
186 |
18:30 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
2 |
aus am 16.11. u.4.4. |
22 |
192 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wipp. |
3 |
: |
0 |
aus am 1.3.15 |
|
|
Sonntag, 26.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
253 |
15:00 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Aulatal |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
29 |
254 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SV Heenes |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
29 |
255 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
29 |
256 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
29 |
257 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
29 |
258 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
29 |
259 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
ESV Weiterode |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
29 |
260 |
15:00 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
29 |
261 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 30.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
190 |
13:15 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/L. |
3 |
: |
1 |
aus am 1.3.15 |
|
|
Samstag, 02.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
266 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
262 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SG Haunetal |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
30 |
263 |
13:15 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
FSG Bebra |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
30 |
264 |
15:00 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
30 |
265 |
15:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
30 |
267 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
30 |
268 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
30 |
269 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
30 |
270 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 08.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterrode |
- |
FSG Bebra |
2 |
: |
1 |
aus am 1.3.15 |
|
|
Samstag, 09.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
276 |
16:30 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 10.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
271 |
15:00 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
SV Heenes |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
31 |
272 |
15:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
31 |
273 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
- |
SG Wildeck |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
31 |
274 |
15:00 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
31 |
275 |
15:00 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
SG Aulatal |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
31 |
277 |
15:00 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
ESV Weiterode |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
31 |
278 |
15:00 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
31 |
279 |
15:00 |
|
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 15.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
282 |
19:00 |
SV Heenes |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 16.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
285 |
15:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
280 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
32 |
281 |
15:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
- |
FSG Bebra |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
32 |
283 |
15:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
32 |
284 |
15:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
SG Haunetal |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
32 |
286 |
15:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
32 |
287 |
15:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 23.05.2015 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
289 |
15:30 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
- |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
32 |
290 |
15:30 |
SV Heenes |
- |
FSG Bebra |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
33 |
291 |
15:30 |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
- |
SG Wildeck |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
33 |
292 |
15:30 |
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen |
- |
SC Soisdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
33 |
293 |
15:30 |
SG Haunetal |
- |
SG Aulatal |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
33 |
294 |
15:30 |
ESV Hönebach |
- |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
33 |
295 |
15:30 |
TSV Ufhausen |
- |
ESV Weiterode |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
33 |
296 |
15:30 |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
- |
SV Steinbach II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
33 |
297 |
15:30 |
FSV Hohe Luft |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 30.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
298 |
16:00 |
SV Steinbach II |
- |
SV Heenes |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
299 |
16:00 |
ESV Weiterode |
- |
SG Sorga/Kathus |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
300 |
16:00 |
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach |
- |
TSV Ufhausen |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
301 |
16:00 |
SG Aulatal |
- |
ESV Hönebach |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
302 |
16:00 |
SC Soisdorf |
- |
SG Haunetal |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
303 |
16:00 |
SG Wildeck |
- |
FSV Hohe Luft |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
304 |
16:00 |
SG Schenkl/Rotens/Wippersh |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach |
|
: |
|
|
34 |
305 |
16:00 |
FSG Bebra |
- |
SVA Bad Hersfeld II |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|