SVS-Preisskat 2002 Siegerliste | |||||||||
STNR | RGNR | NAME | ORT | T1 | P1 | T2 | P2 | EndSu | Platz |
8 | 1184 | Rothmann Andreas | Neuhof-Hattenhof | 6 | 1454 | 1 | 1946 | 3400 | 1 |
120 | 0870 | Lippert Christoph | Friedewald | 6 | 1527 | 6 | 1738 | 3265 | 2 |
15 | 0312 | Röll Wolfgang | Eichenzell 2 | 4 | 1179 | 13 | 1979 | 3158 | 3 |
116 | 0250 | Gorrenz Karlfried | Ahlheim 1 | 22 | 1428 | 17 | 1581 | 3009 | 4 |
130 | 0697 | Klüber Roland | Nüsttal | 2 | 1262 | 36 | 1700 | 2962 | 5 |
29 | 0712 | Egerer Peter | Petersberg | 16 | 1006 | 27 | 1944 | 2950 | 6 |
46 | 0850 | Dechant Siegbert | Hünfeld-Michelsromb | 37 | 973 | 22 | 1868 | 2841 | 7 |
25 | 1265 | Heizenröder Uweg | Dipperz | 29 | 1308 | 39 | 1483 | 2791 | 8 |
1 | 0836 | Berger Hans | Fulda | 10 | 1795 | 18 | 951 | 2746 | 9 |
131 | 0270 | Henkel Anselm | Rasdorf-Grüsselbach | 34 | 1240 | 35 | 1494 | 2734 | 10 |
77 | 1130 | Honemann Adolf | Niederaula | 16 | 1298 | 24 | 1431 | 2729 | 11 |
158 | 0260 | Dehler Reinhold | Petersberg | 24 | 952 | 33 | 1737 | 2689 | 12 |
127 | 1222 | Schreiner Gerhard | Fulda | 35 | 1036 | 12 | 1646 | 2682 | 13 |
33 | 0245 | Klüber Oswald | Burghaun-Steinbach | 19 | 1615 | 19 | 1040 | 2655 | 14 |
16 | 0678 | Räth Horst | Fulda | 14 | 1081 | 21 | 1571 | 2652 | 15 |
48 | 0083 | Treder Horst | Künzell 6 | 37 | 1248 | 14 | 1397 | 2645 | 16 |
85 | 1252 | Ortenzi Alexandro | Fulda | 30 | 1009 | 28 | 1633 | 2642 | 17 |
155 | 0143 | Hohmeier Karl-Heinz | Schlitz-Rimbach | 31 | 1055 | 36 | 1559 | 2614 | 18 |
10 | 0429 | Becker Lothar | Sontra 2 | 7 | 1099 | 29 | 1464 | 2563 | 19 |
115 | 1290 | Elm Horst | Fulda | 5 | 1001 | 38 | 1544 | 2545 | 20 |
154 | 0338 | Möller Joachim | Hünfeld | 3 | 1471 | 4 | 1048 | 2519 | 21 |
125 | 0917 | Erb Markus | Petersberg | 26 | 1187 | 14 | 1304 | 2491 | 22 |
152 | 1015 | Vogt Maik | Eiterfeld-Arzell | 22 | 1260 | 31 | 1196 | 2456 | 23 |
24 | 0212 | Schäfer Hans | Hosenfeld 4 | 13 | 1346 | 25 | 1087 | 2433 | 24 |
43 | 0101 | Krah Josef | Hünfeld | 4 | 709 | 34 | 1722 | 2431 | 25 |
95 | 1219 | Schwert Josef | Schleid | 34 | 1734 | 5 | 695 | 2429 | 26 |
151 | 1094 | Bickert Rudolf | Großenlüder | 14 | 1528 | 2 | 867 | 2395 | 27 |
149 | 1042 | Weber Günther | Eiterfeld-Soisdorf | 17 | 648 | 5 | 1728 | 2376 | 28 |
70 | 0439 | Fiedler Hermann | Fulda | 1 | 1466 | 23 | 902 | 2368 | 29 |
135 | 1295 | Dürnberger Uwe | Fulda | 2 | 906 | 7 | 1461 | 2367 | 30 |
147 | 1296 | Krimmel Martin | Hünfeld | 33 | 1273 | 36 | 1082 | 2355 | 31 |
133 | 0965 | Seiler Alfred | Eiterfeld-Ufhausen | 19 | 869 | 35 | 1465 | 2334 | 32 |
91 | 1283 | Krauss Norbert | Eisenhain | 40 | 1734 | 34 | 586 | 2320 | 33 |
139 | 0907 | Schneider Horst | Phillipsthal | 31 | 945 | 33 | 1374 | 2319 | 34 |
136 | 0057 | Hussain Mahmood | Schlitz | 10 | 993 | 4 | 1272 | 2265 | 35 |
156 | 0066 | Lenk Rainer | Rasdorf | 32 | 957 | 10 | 1307 | 2264 | 36 |
76 | 1200 | Möller Albert | Kalbach | 25 | 1086 | 8 | 1177 | 2263 | 37 |
78 | 0008 | Heidler Alfred | Hauneck-Sieglos | 21 | 1177 | 5 | 1083 | 2260 | 38 |
81 | 0776 | Friedrich Manfred | Oechsen | 9 | 1355 | 28 | 894 | 2249 | 39 |
13 | 0121 | Müller Walter F | Fulda | 1 | 1147 | 18 | 1099 | 2246 | 40 |
84 | 1282 | Schmitt Achim | Fulda | 24 | 1141 | 27 | 1093 | 2234 | 41 |
68 | 0929 | Mahr Mike | Kallbach | 40 | 931 | 9 | 1301 | 2232 | 42 |
123 | 1293 | Weber Udo | Eiterfeld | 1 | 864 | 16 | 1353 | 2217 | 43 |
132 | 0732 | Henkel Marco | Rasdorf-Grüsselbach | 15 | 1285 | 24 | 919 | 2204 | 44 |
62 | 0189 | Rauschenberg Norbert | Hünfeld | 35 | 719 | 37 | 1476 | 2195 | 45 |
20 | 1263 | Müller Robert | Fulda | 39 | 840 | 32 | 1347 | 2187 | 46 |
34 | 0214 | Neugebauer Horst | Fulda | 18 | 1587 | 13 | 587 | 2174 | 47 |
71 | 1277 | Zentgraf Marco | Burghaun | 34 | 1185 | 7 | 978 | 2163 | 48 |
64 | 1274 | Zinn Erich | Hofbieber | 28 | 1076 | 23 | 1085 | 2161 | 49 |
57 | 1273 | Kraft Jürgen | Ludwigsau | 32 | 1157 | 39 | 994 | 2151 | 50 |
31 | 0765 | Franke Peter | Geisa | 8 | 1161 | 37 | 974 | 2135 | 51 |
140 | 1203 | Schlag Jürgen | Eichenzell-Welkers | 17 | 739 | 8 | 1387 | 2126 | 52 |
28 | 0011 | Schnell Ewald | Künzell | 11 | 1069 | 26 | 1056 | 2125 | 53 |
121 | 1291 | Großardt Jürgen | Kirchheim | 7 | 1022 | 40 | 1081 | 2103 | 54 |
44 | 1054 | Eistel Wolfgang | Stadtlengsfeld | 18 | 753 | 11 | 1331 | 2084 | 55 |
69 | 1276 | Trabert Michael | Heubach | 8 | 857 | 3 | 1219 | 2076 | 56 |
7 | 1262 | Erkmann Guido | Thalau | 4 | 1112 | 37 | 955 | 2067 | 57 |
74 | 0050 | Wehner Werner | Wölfershausen | 28 | 1264 | 30 | 792 | 2056 | 58 |
51 | 0303 | Thalmann Bernd | Ludwigsau-Meckbach | 27 | 1289 | 6 | 755 | 2044 | 59 |
80 | 1279 | Siedschlag Hendrich | Neuhof | 12 | 799 | 3 | 1241 | 2040 | 60 |
39 | 1266 | Schmitz Oliver | Fulda | 19 | 695 | 15 | 1340 | 2035 | 61 |
41 | 0792 | Herzig Werner | Petersberg 1 | 39 | 728 | 38 | 1298 | 2026 | 62 |
112 | 1246 | Erb Erwin | Neuhof | 20 | 726 | 13 | 1300 | 2026 | 62 |
18 | 0677 | Hommel Jürgen | Dorndorf | 17 | 1796 | 16 | 212 | 2008 | 64 |
122 | 1292 | Dittmar Peter | Kaltennordheim | 23 | 871 | 31 | 1137 | 2008 | 64 |
126 | 0048 | Söllner Uwe | Heringen-Lengers | 30 | 493 | 19 | 1503 | 1996 | 66 |
37 | 0839 | Maus Bernd | Jesberg | 20 | 731 | 26 | 1257 | 1988 | 67 |
66 | 1275 | Juliano Tino | Cottbus | 37 | 511 | 20 | 1469 | 1980 | 68 |
36 | 0293 | Mandel Hubert | Röllshausen | 10 | 720 | 12 | 1241 | 1961 | 69 |
99 | 1256 | Hühn Carsten | Hünfeld | 27 | 982 | 23 | 977 | 1959 | 70 |
63 | 1221 | Leutbecher Walter | Empfertshausen | 12 | 1252 | 1 | 674 | 1926 | 71 |
87 | 0843 | Kaiser Arthur | Wölferbütt | 5 | 1030 | 32 | 891 | 1921 | 72 |
102 | 1285 | Martin Gabi | Fulda | 22 | 623 | 17 | 1292 | 1915 | 73 |
12 | 1090 | Stechno Karl Heinz | Ulmbach | 40 | 358 | 2 | 1543 | 1901 | 74 |
94 | 1008 | Simmrodt Udo | Buttlar | 11 | 1135 | 30 | 763 | 1898 | 75 |
135 | 0114 | Herbst Herbert | Burghaun-Steinbach | 11 | 766 | 1 | 1117 | 1883 | 76 |
67 | 0928 | Mohr Kurt | Kallbach | 31 | 1165 | 8 | 712 | 1877 | 77 |
142 | 0756 | Vogt Dietmar | Burghaun-Steinbach | 36 | 1222 | 20 | 652 | 1874 | 78 |
47 | 1029 | Göcking Werner | Stadtlengsfeld | 22 | 887 | 15 | 986 | 1873 | 79 |
42 | 1021 | Herzig Michael | Petersberg | 29 | 1057 | 23 | 812 | 1869 | 80 |
147 | 0220 | Mihm Kurt | Tann 1 | 7 | 998 | 32 | 869 | 1867 | 81 |
148 | 0047 | Zentgraf Helmut Dr. | Burghaun-Steinbach | 27 | 1011 | 19 | 853 | 1864 | 82 |
58 | 1121 | Volkert Klaus | Meckbach | 23 | 705 | 14 | 1134 | 1839 | 83 |
59 | 0315 | Rohrbach Herbert | Ludwigsau-Meckbach | 20 | 1164 | 16 | 670 | 1834 | 84 |
90 | 1154 | Buchholz Rüdiger | Philippsthal | 24 | 1315 | 22 | 517 | 1832 | 85 |
113 | 1289 | Lauer Ewald | Neuhof | 13 | 1167 | 30 | 662 | 1829 | 86 |
9 | 0151 | Halsch Josef | Petersberg 3 | 2 | 1002 | 30 | 826 | 1828 | 87 |
27 | 0076 | Kremser Günther | Dipperz | 20 | 839 | 20 | 987 | 1826 | 88 |
11 | 0781 | Claus Jürgen | Petersberg | 39 | 735 | 29 | 1060 | 1795 | 89 |
89 | 0986 | Heitner Gerhard | Dorndorf | 35 | 1179 | 9 | 603 | 1782 | 90 |
124 | 1069 | Hohmann Siegfried | Hünfeld | 26 | 784 | 25 | 986 | 1770 | 91 |
100 | 1017 | Gutberlet Frank | Hünfeld | 12 | 1034 | 15 | 715 | 1749 | 92 |
54 | 1270 | Schwarz K.-H. | Bebra | 38 | 1194 | 12 | 527 | 1721 | 93 |
92 | 1080 | Stecher Günther | Schwanfeld | 15 | 1342 | 10 | 371 | 1713 | 94 |
118 | 0211 | Nowak Werner | Haunetal 1 | 18 | 1170 | 16 | 524 | 1694 | 95 |
5 | 1180 | Preis Anja | Fulda | 5 | 903 | 4 | 769 | 1672 | 96 |
137 | 0717 | Plobner Joachim | Eichenzell | 30 | 993 | 18 | 675 | 1668 | 97 |
35 | 0026 | Klüber Gerhard | Eichenzell 2 | 29 | 746 | 8 | 918 | 1664 | 98 |
150 | 0579 | Völlinger Paul | Großenlüder 4 | 13 | 1050 | 34 | 611 | 1661 | 99 |
53 | 0244 | Götz Paul | Ronshausen | 26 | 930 | 17 | 718 | 1648 | 100 |
30 | 0552 | Preidel Günther | Petersberg | 36 | 874 | 26 | 756 | 1630 | 101 |
114 | 1117 | Müller Thomas | Fulda | 3 | 852 | 21 | 769 | 1621 | 102 |
145 | 1197 | Herget Martin | Fulda | 3 | 822 | 7 | 765 | 1587 | 103 |
138 | 1216 | Krah Walter | Fulda | 8 | 1024 | 26 | 561 | 1585 | 104 |
110 | 1288 | Hehl Tobias | Gehaus | 23 | 1432 | 33 | 145 | 1577 | 105 |
128 | 0063 | Patocka Erich | Philippstal | 21 | 1067 | 31 | 493 | 1560 | 106 |
38 | 1137 | Pfalzgraf Reinhold | Neukirchen | 33 | 979 | 10 | 577 | 1556 | 107 |
108 | 0999 | Gerhardt Markus | Burghaun | 26 | 590 | 39 | 948 | 1538 | 108 |
56 | 1272 | Becker Winfried | Burghaun | 7 | 670 | 24 | 867 | 1537 | 109 |
2 | 0068 | Kremser Adolf | Fulda | 38 | 962 | 3 | 535 | 1497 | 110 |
4 | 0321 | Otto Erich | Knüllwald-Remsfeld | 36 | 778 | 22 | 715 | 1493 | 111 |
65 | 0171 | Vogt Arnold | Hohenroda-Mansbach | 25 | 933 | 21 | 559 | 1492 | 112 |
40 | 1267 | Schmitz Detlef | Fulda | 32 | 1230 | 36 | 261 | 1491 | 113 |
88 | 0207 | Kosarek Günther | Kalbach 1 | 4 | 1014 | 25 | 466 | 1480 | 114 |
96 | 1284 | Wolfram Dieter | Fischbach | 8 | 672 | 10 | 797 | 1469 | 115 |
61 | 1063 | Schrayßhuen Horst | Burghaun-Steinbach | 21 | 965 | 32 | 453 | 1418 | 116 |
22 | 0235 | Seifert Peter | Künzell | 9 | 942 | 37 | 465 | 1407 | 117 |
19 | 0406 | Abel Eugen | Eiterfeld 1 | 25 | 1019 | 27 | 373 | 1392 | 118 |
103 | 1286 | Nitsche Jürgen | Petersberg | 2 | 272 | 28 | 1110 | 1382 | 119 |
111 | 1234 | Pluta Willi | Gehaus | 9 | 1251 | 14 | 130 | 1381 | 120 |
117 | 0082 | Bock Gregor | Schenklengsfeld | 23 | 668 | 2 | 701 | 1369 | 121 |
17 | 1089 | Lindholz Bernd | Gelnhausen | 9 | 537 | 9 | 818 | 1355 | 122 |
73 | 0811 | Hartmann Hans-Joachi | Heringen | 19 | 721 | 29 | 630 | 1351 | 123 |
109 | 1086 | Neidert Gottfried | Fulda-Bronnzell | 10 | 796 | 15 | 548 | 1344 | 124 |
49 | 1269 | Dietzel K.-H. | Stadtlengsfeld | 33 | 1125 | 3 | 195 | 1320 | 125 |
32 | 1058 | Gernhuber Gunther | Burghaun-Steinbach | 15 | 506 | 4 | 768 | 1274 | 126 |
52 | 0202 | Heder Günther | Bebra | 29 | 833 | 38 | 439 | 1272 | 127 |
6 | 1253 | Schmidt Thomas | Burghaun-Langenschwar | 28 | 415 | 25 | 855 | 1270 | 128 |
55 | 1271 | Merten Peter | Oberrombach | 36 | 740 | 22 | 526 | 1266 | 129 |
14 | 1241 | Böhm Werner | Ebersburg | 37 | 668 | 35 | 583 | 1251 | 130 |
106 | 1227 | Vögler Wilhelm | Uttrichshausen | 13 | 648 | 11 | 601 | 1249 | 131 |
141 | 0094 | Deiß Friedhelm | Niederaula | 14 | 495 | 2 | 744 | 1239 | 132 |
60 | 0637 | Larbig Andreas | Eiterfeld | 31 | 617 | 9 | 618 | 1235 | 133 |
153 | 0898 | Sauer Herbert | Eiterfeld-Dittlofr. | 18 | 744 | 33 | 470 | 1214 | 134 |
98 | 1023 | Hodes Helmut | Künzell | 21 | 480 | 13 | 723 | 1203 | 135 |
143 | 0137 | Wiegand Gerhard | Burghaun-Steinbach | 6 | 725 | 1 | 418 | 1143 | 136 |
26 | 0075 | Schramm Benno | Dipperz | 30 | 935 | 17 | 204 | 1139 | 137 |
83 | 1281 | Recktenwald Dirk | Kalbach | 11 | 747 | 40 | 377 | 1124 | 138 |
3 | 0320 | Otto Karlheinz | Knüllwald-Remsfeld | 17 | 604 | 7 | 513 | 1117 | 139 |
93 | 1078 | Spath Rainer | Bergrheinfeld | 38 | 780 | 5 | 334 | 1114 | 140 |
79 | 1278 | Csallner Siegrun | Nüdlingen | 25 | 296 | 20 | 797 | 1093 | 141 |
101 | 1033 | Hirsch Christoph | Petersberg | 14 | 206 | 34 | 884 | 1090 | 142 |
104 | 1287 | Stiel Doris | Petersberg | 28 | 242 | 11 | 805 | 1047 | 143 |
82 | 1280 | Friedrich Norbert | Oechsen | 34 | -106 | 11 | 1125 | 1019 | 144 |
21 | 1264 | Guthermuth Horst | Fulda | 39 | 788 | 38 | 210 | 998 | 145 |
75 | 0487 | Heil Engelbert | Bad Brückenau | 5 | 421 | 35 | 570 | 991 | 146 |
23 | 1002 | Herwig Robert | Bad Hersfeld | 16 | 640 | 27 | 348 | 988 | 147 |
134 | 1294 | Pejic Robert | Steinbach | 35 | 364 | 18 | 619 | 983 | 148 |
107 | 1102 | Röbig Ernst | Kalbach | 38 | 394 | 6 | 540 | 934 | 149 |
129 | 0232 | Patocka Udo | Philipsthal | 1 | -15 | 40 | 928 | 913 | 150 |
72 | 1155 | Auth Erhard | Flieden | 27 | 427 | 39 | 437 | 864 | 151 |
159 | 0908 | Bolz Hermann-Josef | Eichenzell | 24 | 208 | 28 | 643 | 851 | 152 |
119 | 0718 | Kühnel Thorsten | Künzell | 32 | 581 | 31 | 261 | 842 | 153 |
45 | 1268 | Wolfram Manfred | Stadtlengsfeld | 6 | 644 | 21 | 172 | 816 | 154 |
97 | 1055 | Simmrodt Hermann | Buttlar | 12 | 478 | 19 | 280 | 758 | 155 |
50 | 0173 | Müller Walter | Burghaun1 | 3 | 210 | 6 | 523 | 733 | 156 |
144 | 0447 | Becker Reinhold | Fulda | 33 | 248 | 24 | 477 | 725 | 157 |
86 | 1254 | Trabert Reinhold | Fulda | 16 | 425 | 29 | 297 | 722 | 158 |
105 | 1088 | Kimpel David | Kalbach | 15 | 696 | 12 | -151 | 545 | 159 |