Die Ergebnisse des Sportfestes 2005 |
Dienstag,
19.7.2005 |
500 EUR-Turnier
u. Gemeindepokal |
Burghaun |
: |
SV Steinbach |
0 |
: |
7 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
-- |
|
Henkel (2), Aparicio (2), |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.
Helmke (2), Weber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 EUR-Turnier
u. Gemeindepokal |
Kiebitzgrund |
: |
Rothenkirchen |
0 |
: |
10 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
--- |
|
K.Kardas (3), M.Schott (3), |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B. Sauerwein, D. v. Thiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K. Duran, A. Kress |
|
|
Mittwoch,
20.7.2005 |
500 EUR-Turnier
u. Gemeindepokal |
SV Steinbach |
: |
Kiebitzgrund |
1 |
: |
1 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
Momberger |
|
Braun |
|
|
|
500 EUR-Turnier
u. Gemeindepokal |
Rothenkirchen |
: |
Burghaun |
1 |
: |
3 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
M. Schott |
|
Janez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tüllmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A. Weber |
|
|
|
Donnerstag,
21.7.2005 |
18.30 500 EUR-Turnier u. Gemeindepokal |
Burghaun |
: |
Kiebitzgrund |
0 |
: |
5 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
-- |
|
Molina, Savos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C. Kraft (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braun |
|
|
|
19.40 500 EUR-Turnier u. Gemeindepokal |
Rothenkirchen |
: |
SV Steinbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
v. Thiel |
|
Förle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kardas |
|
Renner |
|
|
|
21.00 Uhr 500 EUR-Turnier |
|
|
|
Borussia Fulda |
: |
TSV Lehnerz |
3 |
: |
2 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
Djappa, E. Franc |
|
N. Künne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M. Link |
|
M. Lohsse |
|
|
|
Freitag,
22.7.2005 Endspiele 500 EUR-Turnier |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
Rothenkirchen |
: |
TSV Lehnerz |
2 |
: |
9 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
Duram |
|
Tomic, N. Künne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristevski |
|
Lohsse (3), |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T. Lohfink (2), Friedel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgenweck |
|
|
|
Endspiel |
|
|
|
SV Steinbach |
: |
Borussia Fulda |
0 |
: |
1 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
Lamp |
|
|
|
Samstag,
23.7.2005 |
13:15 Uhr F – Jugend |
|
|
|
SVS |
- |
JSG Nüsttal |
3 |
: |
0 |
14:15 Uhr D – Jugend |
|
|
|
SVS |
- |
JSG Haunetal |
3 |
: |
3 |
15:30 Uhr B – Jugend |
|
|
|
SVS |
- |
SV Neuhof |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
17:00 Uhr Alte Herren Gemeindepokal |
Rothenkirchen |
- |
Kiebitzgrund |
0 |
: |
0 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr Alte Herren Gemeindepokal |
Burghaun |
- |
SVS |
0 |
: |
4 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
N. Kochanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H. Bott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L. Hanzog |
|
|
|
18:00 Uhr Alte Herren Gemeindepokal |
Rothenkirchen |
- |
SVS |
0 |
: |
1 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Kochanski |
|
|
|
18:30 Uhr Alte Herren Gemeindepokal |
Kiebitzgrund |
- |
Burghaun |
0 |
: |
1 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
Eckel |
|
|
|
19:00 Uhr Alte Herren Gemeindepokal |
Rothenkirchen |
- |
Burghaun |
0 |
: |
1 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
M. Tiedt |
|
|
|
19:30 Uhr Alte Herren Gemeindepokal |
Kiebitzgrund |
- |
SVS |
0 |
: |
3 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
N. Kochanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schäfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H. Bott |
|
|
|
Sonntag,
24.7.2005 |
11:40 Uhr C–Jugend |
|
|
|
SVS |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/K. |
|
: |
|
13:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
SVS II |
- |
SV Sargenzell |
1 |
: |
3 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
Eigentor |
|
T. Bott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T. Reinhard (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.30 Uhr |
|
|
|
Lady-Kicker
Vereinsturnier |
|
|
|
15:30 Uhr A-Jug. |
|
|
|
SVS- A |
- |
SVS -B |
|
: |
|
17:20 Uhr G-Jug. (Bambini) |
|
|
|
SVS |
- |
VFL Eiterfeld |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 Uhr
BOL-Auftakt |
SVS I |
- |
SVA B. Hers. II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
Schellenberger |
|
Domachowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C. Winter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markesic |
|
|
|
Montag,
25.7.2005 |
18:30 Uhr Alte Herren |
|
|
|
SVS |
- |
SG Dittlofrod/K. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Torschützen: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|